2019-2020 Winter Schedule

December 2nd—March 8th
Winter Schedule PDF

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am

Spin
Kelly / Spin
5:50 - 6:40 am

MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Cardio & Core
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Aaron / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp Circuit
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am

Cardio & Core
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
6:00 - 6:50 am

Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am

Bootcamp
Aaron / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp Circuit
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
7:30 - 8:20 am

Kickbox
1st & 3rd Saturday
7:30 - 8:30 am
Aaron / Turf
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

Lift / HIIT / Abs
Robin / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am

Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am

Kickbox Body Blast
Michelle / Turf
9:45 - 10:30 am

Barre
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Aqua KBox
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Tai Chi
Guia / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:15 - 9:05 am

Butts & Guts Body Blast
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am

Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am

Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Aqua Fusion
Penie / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Cris / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Lift / HIIT / Abs
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am

Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am

Kickbox Body Blast
Michelle / Turf
9:45 - 10:30 am

Barre
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Tai Chi
Guia / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:15 - 9:05 am

Aqua KBox
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am

Cardio Conditioning
Candice / Powerhouse
9:15 - 10:05 am

Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am

Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Bootcamp
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

Body Shock
Aaron / Powerhouse
9:45 - 10:35 am

Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:35 am

Dancin’ to the Beat
Penie / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am

Yoga
Guia / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm

Pilates
Nicky / Fitness Studio
12:30 - 1:20 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm

Pilates
Nicky / Fitness Studio
12:30 - 1:20 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm

PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm

Tabata Strong
Penie / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Bootcamp
Aaron / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm

PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Results
Penie / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Dancin’ to the Beat
Penie / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm

MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Aqua Jam
Brooke / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Aqua Fusion
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Bootcamp
Aaron / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Spin
Robin / Spin
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Aqua Bootcamp
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Kickbox
Matt / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Spin
Chris / Spin
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Yoga
Guia / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Aqua Bootcamp
Anna / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Spin Kelly / Spin
    5:50 am - 6:40 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Robin / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Kickbox Body Blast Michelle / Turf
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Barre Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • Pilates Nicky / Fitness Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Dancin’ to the Beat Penie / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Aqua Jam Brooke / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Cardio & Core Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Cardio & Core Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua KBox Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Tai Chi Guia / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Butts & Guts Body Blast Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Tabata Strong Penie / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Aqua Fusion Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Aaron / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Spin Chris / Spin
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Fusion Penie / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Cris / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Kickbox Body Blast Michelle / Turf
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Barre Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • Pilates Nicky / Fitness Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Spin Robin / Spin
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Aqua Bootcamp Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Circuit Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Circuit Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Tai Chi Guia / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Aqua KBox Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Cardio Conditioning Candice / Powerhouse
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Results Penie / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Kickbox Matt / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Spin Chris / Spin
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Yoga Guia / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Aqua Bootcamp Anna / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Friday

  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Bootcamp Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Body Shock Aaron / Powerhouse
    9:45 am - 10:35 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:35 am
  • Dancin’ to the Beat Penie / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Saturday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    7:30 am - 8:20 am
  • Kickbox 1st & 3rd Saturday
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • Yoga Guia / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
Aqua Bootcamp
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Bootcamp
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Aqua Bootcamp
Anna / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Aqua Bootcamp Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Bootcamp Anna / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Friday

  • Aqua Bootcamp Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Monday

  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am

Friday

  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua Fusion
Penie / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Fusion
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Fusion Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Aqua Fusion Penie / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Jam
Brooke / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Jam Brooke / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua KBox
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
Aqua KBox
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Tuesday

  • Aqua KBox Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Thursday

  • Aqua KBox Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Barre
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Barre
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
10:30 am

Monday

  • Barre Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Wednesday

  • Barre Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
9:30 am
Body Shock
Aaron / Powerhouse
9:45 - 10:35 am
10:00 am
10:30 am

Friday

  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Body Shock Aaron / Powerhouse
    9:45 am - 10:35 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
Aaron / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Aaron / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
4:30 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Aaron / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Bootcamp
Aaron / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Bootcamp
Aaron / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Aaron / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp Circuit
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp Circuit
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Circuit Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Circuit Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
Butts & Guts Body Blast
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Tuesday

  • Butts & Guts Body Blast Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Cardio & Core
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Cardio & Core
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am

Tuesday

  • Cardio & Core Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Cardio & Core Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Cardio Conditioning
Candice / Powerhouse
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
10:00 am

Thursday

  • Cardio Conditioning Candice / Powerhouse
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Dancin’ to the Beat
Penie / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
10:30 am
5:30 pm
Dancin’ to the Beat
Penie / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Dancin’ to the Beat Penie / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Dancin’ to the Beat Penie / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 am
Kickbox
1st & 3rd Saturday
7:30 - 8:30 am
Aaron / Turf
8:00 am
5:30 pm
Kickbox
Matt / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Kickbox Matt / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Kickbox 1st & 3rd Saturday
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Kickbox Body Blast
Michelle / Turf
9:45 - 10:30 am
Kickbox Body Blast
Michelle / Turf
9:45 - 10:30 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Kickbox Body Blast Michelle / Turf
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Wednesday

  • Kickbox Body Blast Michelle / Turf
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
Lift / HIIT / Abs
Robin / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am
Lift / HIIT / Abs
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Monday

  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Robin / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am

Wednesday

  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Monday

  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Friday

  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Living Young
Cris / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Wednesday

  • Living Young Cris / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
4:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Wednesday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:30 pm
Pilates
Nicky / Fitness Studio
12:30 - 1:20 pm
Pilates
Nicky / Fitness Studio
12:30 - 1:20 pm
1:00 pm

Monday

  • Pilates Nicky / Fitness Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Pilates Nicky / Fitness Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
4:30 pm
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Tuesday

  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am

Wednesday

  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Thursday

  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:15 - 9:05 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:15 - 9:05 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
10:00 am
4:30 pm
Results
Penie / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:15 am - 9:05 am

Thursday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Results Penie / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Spin
Kelly / Spin
5:50 - 6:40 am
6:00 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
7:30 - 8:20 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am
9:00 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:35 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
5:30 pm
Spin
Robin / Spin
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Spin
Chris / Spin
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Spin Kelly / Spin
    5:50 am - 6:40 am

Tuesday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Wednesday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Spin Robin / Spin
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Spin Chris / Spin
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:35 am

Saturday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    7:30 am - 8:20 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Friday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Tabata Strong
Penie / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Tabata Strong Penie / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Tai Chi
Guia / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Tai Chi
Guia / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Tuesday

  • Tai Chi Guia / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Guia / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
9:00 am
Yoga
Guia / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
5:30 pm
Yoga
Guia / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am

Wednesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Guia / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Yoga Guia / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
8:00 am
Tai Chi
Guia / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Cris / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Tai Chi
Guia / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am

Barre
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am

Barre
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
Yoga
Guia / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Dancin’ to the Beat
Penie / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
10:30 am
12:30 pm
Pilates
Nicky / Fitness Studio
12:30 - 1:20 pm
Pilates
Nicky / Fitness Studio
12:30 - 1:20 pm
1:00 pm
4:30 pm
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Dancin’ to the Beat
Penie / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Yoga
Guia / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Barre Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Pilates Nicky / Fitness Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Dancin’ to the Beat Penie / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Tai Chi Guia / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Wednesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Living Young Cris / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Barre Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Pilates Nicky / Fitness Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:20 pm
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Guia / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Yoga Guia / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Dancin’ to the Beat Penie / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Saturday

  • Yoga Guia / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua KBox
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Butts & Guts Body Blast
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Fusion
Penie / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua KBox
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Bootcamp
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Jam
Brooke / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Aqua Fusion
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Aqua Bootcamp
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Aqua Bootcamp
Anna / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Aqua Jam Brooke / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua KBox Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Butts & Guts Body Blast Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Aqua Fusion Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Aqua Fusion Penie / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Bootcamp Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua KBox Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Aqua Bootcamp Anna / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Friday

  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Bootcamp Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
8:00 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Lift / HIIT / Abs
Robin / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:15 - 9:05 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:15 - 9:05 am

Cardio Conditioning
Candice / Powerhouse
9:15 - 10:05 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
Lift / HIIT / Abs
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Body Shock
Aaron / Powerhouse
9:45 - 10:35 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
4:30 pm
Tabata Strong
Penie / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Bootcamp
Aaron / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Results
Penie / Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Bootcamp
Aaron / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Robin / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Tabata Strong Penie / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Cardio Conditioning Candice / Powerhouse
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Results Penie / Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Body Shock Aaron / Powerhouse
    9:45 am - 10:35 am

Saturday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Spin
Kelly / Spin
5:50 - 6:40 am
6:00 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
7:30 - 8:20 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am
9:00 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:35 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
5:30 pm
Spin
Robin / Spin
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Spin
Chris / Spin
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Spin Kelly / Spin
    5:50 am - 6:40 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Tuesday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Wednesday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • Spin Robin / Spin
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Spin Chris / Spin
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:35 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Saturday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    7:30 am - 8:20 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Cardio & Core
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Aaron / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp Circuit
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Cardio & Core
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Aaron / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp Circuit
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Kickbox
1st & 3rd Saturday
7:30 - 8:30 am
Aaron / Turf
8:00 am
9:30 am
Kickbox Body Blast
Michelle / Turf
9:45 - 10:30 am
Kickbox Body Blast
Michelle / Turf
9:45 - 10:30 am
10:00 am
4:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Kickbox
Matt / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Kickbox Body Blast Michelle / Turf
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Cardio & Core Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Cardio & Core Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Aaron / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Aaron / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Kickbox Body Blast Michelle / Turf
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Circuit Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Circuit Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Kickbox Matt / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Saturday

  • Kickbox 1st & 3rd Saturday
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
No events available!