2020 Summer Schedule

Summer 2020 Group Fitness Schedule NEW

Summer schedule runs June 1st – August 30th

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
BodyXtreme
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am

Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
6:00 - 6:50 am

Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Yoga
Eliz/Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am

BodyXtreme
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
7:30 - 8:20 am
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
Aqua Bootcamp
Cris / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Tai Chi
Erin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Cris / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Lift / HIIT / Abs
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am

Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am

Tai Chi
Erin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua KBox
Bryan / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am

Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am

Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am

Yoga
Sam / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
9:00 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am

Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Aqua Jam
Brooke / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Aqua Fusion
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Bootcamp
Seth / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Kickbox
Seth / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Aqua Bootcamp
Cris / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Aqua Jam Brooke / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Bootcamp Cris / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Tai Chi Erin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Aqua Fusion Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Spin Chris / Spin
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Living Young Cris / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • Bootcamp Seth / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • BodyXtreme Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Yoga Eliz/Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • BodyXtreme Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Tai Chi Erin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua KBox Bryan / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Kickbox Seth / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Aqua Bootcamp Cris / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Friday

  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Saturday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    7:30 am - 8:20 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • Yoga Sam / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Aqua Bootcamp
Cris / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Bootcamp
Cris / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Bootcamp Cris / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Thursday

  • Aqua Bootcamp Cris / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Monday

  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am

Friday

  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:30 pm
Aqua Fusion
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Fusion Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Jam
Brooke / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Jam Brooke / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:30 am
Aqua KBox
Bryan / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Thursday

  • Aqua KBox Bryan / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
No events available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am

Friday

  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
4:30 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:30 pm
Bootcamp
Seth / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Seth / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:00 am
BodyXtreme
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
BodyXtreme
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am

Thursday

  • BodyXtreme Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • BodyXtreme Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
No events hours available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:30 pm
Kickbox
Seth / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Kickbox Seth / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
No events available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:30 am
Lift / HIIT / Abs
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Monday

  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Friday

  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Living Young
Cris / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Wednesday

  • Living Young Cris / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
5:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
9:00 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Wednesday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
9:00 am
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am

Thursday

  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
9:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
10:00 am
5:30 pm
Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Thursday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Saturday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
6:00 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
7:30 - 8:20 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am
9:00 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
10:00 am

Tuesday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Wednesday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    6:00 am - 6:50 am

Thursday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Saturday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    7:30 am - 8:20 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Friday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
No events available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Tai Chi
Erin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Tai Chi
Erin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Tuesday

  • Tai Chi Erin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Erin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
6:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
Yoga
Eliz/Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
9:00 am
Yoga
Sam / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Eliz/Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am

Saturday

  • Yoga Sam / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
6:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
Yoga
Eliz/Fitness Studio
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
8:00 am
Tai Chi
Erin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Cris / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Tai Chi
Erin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
PiYo
Robin / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
Yoga
Sam / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:50 am
10:30 am

Monday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Tai Chi Erin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Wednesday

  • Living Young Cris / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Eliz/Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Tai Chi Erin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • PiYo Robin / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:50 am

Saturday

  • Yoga Sam / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Bootcamp
Cris / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua KBox
Bryan / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Jam
Brooke / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Aqua Fusion
Lori / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
Aqua Bootcamp
Cris / Pool
5:35 - 6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Aqua Jam Brooke / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Bootcamp Cris / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Fusion Lori / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua KBox Bryan / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Aqua Bootcamp Cris / Pool
    5:35 pm - 6:25 pm

Friday

  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Body Shock
Chris / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
8:00 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Robin / Powerhouse
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
Lift / HIIT / Abs
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
10:00 am
5:30 pm
Results
Robin / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Bootcamp
Seth / Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Robin / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Wednesday

  • Lift / HIIT / Abs Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Bootcamp Seth / Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Friday

  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Body Shock Chris / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Living Young Robin / Powerhouse
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Saturday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
6:00 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
6:00 - 6:50 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Spin
Chris / Spin
7:30 - 8:20 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am
9:00 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Tuesday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Wednesday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Thursday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Friday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Saturday

  • Spin Chris / Spin
    7:30 am - 8:20 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
BodyXtreme
Bryan / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Candice / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
BodyXtreme
Bryan / Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
4:30 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
MAX Grit
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Bootcamp
Chris / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Kickbox
Seth / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • MAX Grit Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Chris / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Candice / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • BodyXtreme Bryan / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • BodyXtreme Bryan / Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Kickbox Seth / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
No events available!