FALL GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

 

2021 Fall Group Fitness Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
Alyssa/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Bryan/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Alyssa/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 7:00 am

Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 7:00 am

Bootcamp
Bryan/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Spin
Ronda
7:30 - 8:30 am

Little Lotus Kids Yoga
Sam / Fitness Studio
8:15 - 8:45 am

Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am

Yoga
Noel / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

Results
Robin / Results
9:00 - 9:50 am

Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am

Abs & Flexibility
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:45 am
Aqua Jam
Eliz/Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:45 - 9:30 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan/Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Cris / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:15 - 10:10 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

SOULFusion
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am

Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:45 - 9:30 am

Aqua Pilates
Bryan/Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am

Tai Chi
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:45 am

Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:30 am

Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 11:00 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Living Young
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Results
Robin / Results
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:30 am

Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 11:00 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Powerhour
Bryan/Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Spin
Robin / Spin
4:30 - 5:00 pm

Cardio Dance
Karyn / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm

Powerhour
Bryan/Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Kickbox
Anna / Turf
4:30 - 5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm

Cardio Dance
Karyn / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm

Powerhour
Whitney/Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Aqua Fusion
Eliz / Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm

Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Powerhour
Robin/Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Aqua Jam
Anna/Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm

Bootcamp
Whitney / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Bootcamp Alyssa/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Alyssa/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Results Robin / Results
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Abs & Flexibility Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • Powerhour Bryan/Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Cardio Dance Karyn / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Powerhour Whitney/Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Eliz/Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Aqua Fusion Eliz / Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan/Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Cris / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • Spin Robin / Spin
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Cardio Dance Karyn / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Powerhour Bryan/Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Powerhour Robin/Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Bryan/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Bryan/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • SOULFusion Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Aqua Pilates Bryan/Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Tai Chi Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Kickbox Anna / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Aqua Jam Anna/Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Bootcamp Whitney / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Friday

  • Bootcamp Lori / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Living Young Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Results Robin / Results
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Saturday

  • Spin Ronda
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • Little Lotus Kids Yoga Sam / Fitness Studio
    8:15 am - 8:45 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • Yoga Noel / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Abs & Flexibility
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:45 am
10:30 am

Monday

  • Abs & Flexibility Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Monday

  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am

Wednesday

  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am

Friday

  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm
Aqua Fusion
Eliz / Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Fusion Eliz / Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Eliz/Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan/Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm
Aqua Jam
Anna/Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Jam Eliz/Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Wednesday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan/Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Thursday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Jam Anna/Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
Aqua Pilates
Bryan/Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
9:00 am
9:30 am

Thursday

  • Aqua Pilates Bryan/Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
Alyssa/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Bryan/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Alyssa/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Bryan/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
4:30 pm
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Bootcamp
Whitney / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Bootcamp Alyssa/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Alyssa/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Bryan/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Bryan/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Whitney / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am

Friday

  • Bootcamp Lori / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Karyn / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Karyn / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Cardio Dance Karyn / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Cardio Dance Karyn / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Kickbox
Anna / Turf
4:30 - 5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Kickbox Anna / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Little Lotus Kids Yoga
Sam / Fitness Studio
8:15 - 8:45 am
8:30 am

Saturday

  • Little Lotus Kids Yoga Sam / Fitness Studio
    8:15 am - 8:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Living Young
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Cris / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Monday

  • Living Young Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Wednesday

  • Living Young Cris / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Friday

  • Living Young Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
9:30 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Wednesday

  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Powerhour
Bryan/Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Powerhour
Bryan/Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Powerhour
Whitney/Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Powerhour
Robin/Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Powerhour Bryan/Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Powerhour Whitney/Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Powerhour Bryan/Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Powerhour Robin/Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:45 - 9:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:45 - 9:30 am
9:00 am
Results
Robin / Results
9:00 - 9:50 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:15 - 10:10 am
Results
Robin / Results
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Results Robin / Results
    9:00 am - 9:50 am

Tuesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:45 am - 9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:15 am - 10:10 am

Thursday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:45 am - 9:30 am

Friday

  • Results Robin / Results
    9:00 am - 9:50 am

Saturday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
SOULFusion
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am

Thursday

  • SOULFusion Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 am
Spin
Ronda
7:30 - 8:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:30 am
10:00 am
4:30 pm
Spin
Robin / Spin
4:30 - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Wednesday

  • Spin Robin / Spin
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • Spin Ronda
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Friday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Tai Chi
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:45 am
9:30 am

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 7:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
9:00 am
Yoga
Noel / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Saturday

  • Yoga Noel / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 11:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 11:00 am
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 7:00 am
Yoga
Eliz / Fitness Studio
6:00 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
8:00 am
Living Young
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Cris / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
SOULFusion
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Living Young
Robin / Fitness Studio
8:00 - 8:50 am
Little Lotus Kids Yoga
Sam / Fitness Studio
8:15 - 8:45 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am

Abs & Flexibility
Cris / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 10:45 am
Movin’ & Groovin’
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:15 - 10:05 am
Tai Chi
Cris / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:45 am
Yoga
Noel / Fitness Studio
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 11:00 am
Yoga Stretch
Eliz / Fitness Studio
10:00 - 11:00 am
10:30 am
4:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Karyn / Fitness Studio
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cardio Dance
Karyn / Fitness Studio
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Living Young Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Abs & Flexibility Cris / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Cardio Dance Karyn / Fitness Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Wednesday

  • Living Young Cris / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Movin’ & Groovin’ Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Cardio Dance Karyn / Fitness Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga Eliz / Fitness Studio
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • SOULFusion Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Tai Chi Cris / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Yoga Stretch Eliz / Fitness Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Friday

  • Living Young Robin / Fitness Studio
    8:00 am - 8:50 am

Saturday

  • Little Lotus Kids Yoga Sam / Fitness Studio
    8:15 am - 8:45 am
  • Yoga Noel / Fitness Studio
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Jam
Eliz/Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan/Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Cardio
Penie / Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am

Aqua Pilates
Bryan/Pool
8:50 - 9:40 am
Aqua Cardio
Bryan / Pool
8:00 - 8:50 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
5:30 pm
Aqua Jam
Bryan / Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm
Aqua Fusion
Eliz / Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm
Aqua Jam
Anna/Pool
5:30 - 6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Jam Eliz/Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Fusion Eliz / Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan/Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Cardio Penie / Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am

Thursday

  • Aqua Jam Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
  • Aqua Pilates Bryan/Pool
    8:50 am - 9:40 am
  • Aqua Jam Anna/Pool
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Friday

  • Aqua Cardio Bryan / Pool
    8:00 am - 8:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Powerhouse
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Powerhouse
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
8:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:45 - 9:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
8:45 - 9:30 am
9:00 am
Results
Robin / Results
9:00 - 9:50 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:15 - 10:10 am
Results
Robin / Results
9:00 - 9:50 am
9:30 am
Results
Michelle / Powerhouse
9:30 - 10:20 am
10:00 am
4:30 pm
Powerhour
Bryan/Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Powerhour
Bryan/Powerhouse
4:30 - 5:20 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Powerhour
Whitney/Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Powerhour
Robin/Powerhouse
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Results Robin / Results
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Powerhour Bryan/Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Powerhour Whitney/Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:45 am - 9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Powerhour Bryan/Powerhouse
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Powerhour Robin/Powerhouse
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    8:45 am - 9:30 am

Friday

  • Bootcamp Lori / Powerhouse
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori / Powerhouse
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Results Robin / Results
    9:00 am - 9:50 am

Saturday

  • Results Michelle / Powerhouse
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 am
Spin
Ronda
7:30 - 8:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
8:30 - 9:20 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:30 am
Spin
Michelle / Spin
9:45 - 10:30 am
10:00 am
11:30 am
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
Spin / Core
Summer / Spin
11:45 - 12:35 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Spin
Robin / Spin
4:30 - 5:00 pm

Monday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Tuesday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Wednesday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm
  • Spin Robin / Spin
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    9:45 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • Spin / Core Summer / Spin
    11:45 am - 12:35 pm

Saturday

  • Spin Ronda
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • Spin Michelle / Spin
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Bootcamp
Alyssa/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
Bootcamp
Bryan/Turf
5:10 - 6:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Alyssa/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Lori/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
Bootcamp
Bryan/Turf
6:10 - 7:00 am
6:30 am
4:30 pm
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
4:30 - 5:20 pm
Kickbox
Anna / Turf
4:30 - 5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Bootcamp
Lori / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
Bootcamp
Whitney / Turf
5:30 - 6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Bootcamp Alyssa/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Alyssa/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Bootcamp Lori / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Lori/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Bryan/Turf
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Bootcamp Bryan/Turf
    6:10 am - 7:00 am
  • Kickbox Anna / Turf
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Bootcamp Whitney / Turf
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
No events available!